SDAH-HNB LOCAL - 33511 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)HASANABAD (HNB)
Daily 77 Km

Train number 33511 is named as SDAH-HNB LOCAL and travels 77km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 05:20 and reaches station HASANABAD at 07:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 05:20 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 05:26 05:27 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 05:31 05:32 10 1
DUM DUM CANT - DDC 05:36 05:37 13 1
DURGANAGAR - DGNR 05:39 05:40 15 1
BIRATI - BBT 05:42 05:43 16 1
BISHARPARA KODALIA - BRPK 05:45 05:46 18 1
NEW BARRACKPORE - NBE 05:48 05:49 19 1
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG 05:51 05:52 21 1
HRIDAYPUR - HHR 05:54 05:55 23 1
BARASAT - BT 06:03 06:05 25 1
KAZIPARA - KZPR 06:08 06:09 28 1
KAREA KDMBGACHI - KBGH 06:11 06:12 32 1
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL - BHKA 06:14 06:15 35 1
Advertisement
SONDALIA - SXC 06:18 06:19 37 1
BELIAGHATA ROAD - BGRD 06:22 06:23 40 1
LEBUTALA - LBTL 06:26 06:27 43 1
BHASILA - BSLA 06:29 06:30 45 1
HARUA ROAD - HRO 06:34 06:35 49 1
KANKRA MIRZANGR - KMZA 06:38 06:39 52 1
MALATIPUR - MPE 06:43 06:44 56 1
GHOVARASH GHONA - GGV 06:47 06:48 59 1
CHAMPAPUKUR - CQR 06:50 06:51 61 1
BHYABLA HALT - BBLA 06:55 06:56 66 1
BASIRHAT - BSHT 06:58 07:01 67 1
MATANIA ANANTPUR - MTAP 07:06 07:07 69 1
MADHYAMPUR - MPN 07:09 07:10 72 1
NIMDANRI - NMDR 07:12 07:13 74 1
TAKI ROAD - TKF 07:15 07:16 76 1
HASANABAD - HNB 07:30 Dest 77 1

FAQS

SDAH-HNB LOCAL - 33511 covers 77 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-HNB LOCAL - 33511 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-HNB LOCAL - 33511 arrives at destination at 07:30.
SDAH-HNB LOCAL - 33511 departs from source at 05:20.
Advertisement