33527 - SDAH-HNB LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33527 known as SDAH-HNB LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to HASANABAD [HNB] covering 77 km distance

SDAH-HNB LOCAL [33527] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-HNB LOCALSDAHHNBSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 14:52 0
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 14:59 15:00 7
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 15:04 15:05 10
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 15:10 15:11 13
BIRATI [BBT]1 15:16 15:17 16
MADHYAMGRAM [MMG]1 15:22 15:23 21
BARASAT [BT]1 15:32 15:33 25
KAZIPARA [KZPR]1 15:38 15:39 28
KAREA KDMBGACHI [KBGH]1 15:41 15:42 32
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL [BHKA]1 15:44 15:45 35
SONDALIA [SXC]1 15:54 15:55 37
BELIAGHATA ROAD [BGRD]1 15:58 15:59 40
LEBUTALA [LBTL]1 16:02 16:03 43
BHASILA [BSLA]1 16:05 16:06 45
HARUA ROAD [HRO]1 16:10 16:11 49
KANKRA MIRZANGR [KMZA]1 16:14 16:15 52
MALATIPUR [MPE]1 16:19 16:20 56
GHOVARASH GHONA [GGV]1 16:23 16:24 59
CHAMPAPUKUR [CQR]1 16:40 16:42 61
BHYABLA HALT [BBLA]1 16:45 16:46 66
BASIRHAT [BSHT]1 16:49 16:50 67
MADHYAMPUR [MPN]1 16:55 16:56 72
NIMDANRI [NMDR]1 16:58 16:59 74
TAKI ROAD [TKF]1 17:01 17:02 76
HASANABAD [HNB]1 17:08 Dest 77