SDAH-HB LOCAL - 33657 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)HABRA (HB)
Daily 47 Km

Train number 33657 is named as SDAH-HB LOCAL and travels 47km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 12:00 and reaches station HABRA at 13:18 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 12:00 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 12:06 12:07 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 12:11 12:12 10 1
DUM DUM CANT - DDC 12:17 12:18 13 1
DURGANAGAR - DGNR 12:20 12:21 15 1
BIRATI - BBT 12:23 12:24 16 1
BISHARPARA KODALIA - BRPK 12:26 12:27 18 1
NEW BARRACKPORE - NBE 12:29 12:30 19 1
Advertisement
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG 12:32 12:33 21 1
HRIDAYPUR - HHR 12:35 12:36 23 1
BARASAT - BT 12:42 12:43 25 1
BAMANGACHHI - BMG 12:47 12:48 29 1
DATTAPUKUR - DTK 12:51 12:52 33 1
BIRA - BIRA 12:56 12:57 37 1
GUMA - GUMA 13:01 13:02 40 1
ASHOK NAGAR RD - ASKR 13:05 13:06 44 1
HABRA - HB 13:18 Dest 47 1

FAQS

SDAH-HB LOCAL - 33657 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-HB LOCAL - 33657 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-HB LOCAL - 33657 arrives at destination at 13:18.
SDAH-HB LOCAL - 33657 departs from source at 12:00.
Advertisement