SDAH-HB LOCAL - 33655 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)HABRA (HB)
Daily 47 Km

Train number 33655 is named as SDAH-HB LOCAL and travels 47km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 11:20 and reaches station HABRA at 12:37 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 11:20 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 11:26 11:27 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 11:30 11:31 10 1
DUM DUM CANT - DDC 11:36 11:37 13 1
DURGANAGAR - DGNR 11:39 11:40 15 1
BIRATI - BBT 11:42 11:43 16 1
BISHARPARA KODALIA - BRPK 11:45 11:46 18 1
NEW BARRACKPORE - NBE 11:48 11:49 19 1
Advertisement
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG 11:54 11:55 21 1
HRIDAYPUR - HHR 11:57 11:58 23 1
BARASAT - BT 12:03 12:04 25 1
BAMANGACHHI - BMG 12:08 12:09 29 1
DATTAPUKUR - DTK 12:12 12:13 33 1
BIRA - BIRA 12:17 12:18 37 1
GUMA - GUMA 12:22 12:23 40 1
ASHOK NAGAR RD - ASKR 12:26 12:27 44 1
HABRA - HB 12:37 Dest 47 1

FAQS

SDAH-HB LOCAL - 33655 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-HB LOCAL - 33655 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-HB LOCAL - 33655 arrives at destination at 12:37.
SDAH-HB LOCAL - 33655 departs from source at 11:20.
Advertisement