SDAH-HB LOCAL - 33653 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)HABRA (HB)
Daily 47 Km

Train number 33653 is named as SDAH-HB LOCAL and travels 47km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 06:43 and reaches station HABRA at 08:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 06:43 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 06:49 06:50 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 06:55 06:56 10 1
DUM DUM CANT - DDC 07:00 07:01 13 1
DURGANAGAR - DGNR 07:03 07:04 15 1
BIRATI - BBT 07:06 07:07 16 1
BISHARPARA KODALIA - BRPK 07:09 07:10 18 1
NEW BARRACKPORE - NBE 07:12 07:13 19 1
Advertisement
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG 07:15 07:16 21 1
HRIDAYPUR - HHR 07:18 07:19 23 1
BARASAT - BT 07:27 07:28 25 1
BAMANGACHHI - BMG 07:31 07:32 29 1
DATTAPUKUR - DTK 07:35 07:36 33 1
BIRA - BIRA 07:40 07:41 37 1
GUMA - GUMA 07:45 07:46 40 1
ASHOK NAGAR RD - ASKR 07:49 07:50 44 1
HABRA - HB 08:00 Dest 47 1

FAQS

SDAH-HB LOCAL - 33653 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-HB LOCAL - 33653 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-HB LOCAL - 33653 arrives at destination at 08:00.
SDAH-HB LOCAL - 33653 departs from source at 06:43.
Advertisement