SDAH-HB LOCAL - 33533 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)HASANABAD (HNB)
Daily 77 Km

Train number 33533 is named as SDAH-HB LOCAL and travels 77km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 22:15 and reaches station HASANABAD at 00:26 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 22:15 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 22:21 22:22 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 22:28 22:29 10 1
DUM DUM CANT - DDC 22:33 22:34 13 1
DURGANAGAR - DGNR 22:36 22:37 15 1
BIRATI - BBT 22:39 22:40 16 1
BISHARPARA KODALIA - BRPK 22:42 22:43 18 1
NEW BARRACKPORE - NBE 22:45 22:46 19 1
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG 22:48 22:49 21 1
HRIDAYPUR - HHR 22:51 22:52 23 1
BARASAT - BT 23:04 23:06 25 1
KAZIPARA - KZPR 23:09 23:10 28 1
KAREA KDMBGACHI - KBGH 23:12 23:13 32 1
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL - BHKA 23:15 23:16 35 1
Advertisement
SONDALIA - SXC 23:23 23:24 37 1
BELIAGHATA ROAD - BGRD 23:28 23:29 40 1
LEBUTALA - LBTL 23:32 23:33 43 1
BHASILA - BSLA 23:35 23:36 45 1
HARUA ROAD - HRO 23:40 23:41 49 1
KANKRA MIRZANGR - KMZA 23:44 23:45 52 1
MALATIPUR - MPE 23:49 23:50 56 1
GHOVARASH GHONA - GGV 23:53 23:54 59 1
CHAMPAPUKUR - CQR 23:56 23:57 61 1
BHYABLA HALT - BBLA 00:01 00:02 66 2
BASIRHAT - BSHT 00:05 00:06 67 2
MADHYAMPUR - MPN 00:11 00:12 72 2
NIMDANRI - NMDR 00:15 00:16 74 2
TAKI ROAD - TKF 00:18 00:19 76 2
HASANABAD - HNB 00:26 Dest 77 2

FAQS

SDAH-HB LOCAL - 33533 covers 77 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-HB LOCAL - 33533 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-HB LOCAL - 33533 arrives at destination at 00:26.
SDAH-HB LOCAL - 33533 departs from source at 22:15.
Advertisement