33657 - SDAH-HB LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33657 known as SDAH-HB LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to HB covering 47 km distance

SDAH-HB LOCAL [33657] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-HB LOCALSDAHHBSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 11:57 0
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 12:04 12:05 7
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 12:11 12:12 10
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 12:17 12:18 13
DGNR1 12:20 12:21 15
BBT1 12:23 12:24 16
BRPK1 12:26 12:27 18
NBE1 12:29 12:30 19
MMG1 12:32 12:33 21
HHR1 12:35 12:36 23
BARASAT [BT]1 12:42 12:43 25
BMG1 12:47 12:48 29
DTK1 12:51 12:52 33
BIRA1 12:56 12:57 37
GUMA [GUMA]1 13:01 13:02 40
ASKR1 13:05 13:06 44
HB1 13:15 Dest 47