33657 - SDAH-HB LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33657 known as SDAH-HB LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to HABRA [HB] covering 47 km distance

SDAH-HB LOCAL [33657] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-HB LOCALSDAHHBSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 11:57 0
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 12:04 12:05 7
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 12:11 12:12 10
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 12:17 12:18 13
DURGANAGAR [DGNR]1 12:20 12:21 15
BIRATI [BBT]1 12:23 12:24 16
BISHARPARA KODALIA [BRPK]1 12:26 12:27 18
NEW BARRACKPORE [NBE]1 12:29 12:30 19
MADHYAMGRAM [MMG]1 12:32 12:33 21
HRIDAYPUR [HHR]1 12:35 12:36 23
BARASAT [BT]1 12:42 12:43 25
BAMANGACHHI [BMG]1 12:48 12:49 29
DATTAPUKUR [DTK]1 12:52 12:53 33
BIRA [BIRA]1 12:57 12:58 37
GUMA [GUMA]1 13:02 13:03 40
ASHOK NAGAR RD [ASKR]1 13:06 13:07 44
HABRA [HB]1 13:15 Dest 47