33651 - SDAH-HB LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33651 known as SDAH-HB LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to HB covering 47 km distance

SDAH-HB LOCAL [33651] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-HB LOCALSDAHHBSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 04:45 0
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 04:52 04:53 6
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 04:57 04:58 9
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 05:03 05:04 12
DGNR1 05:06 05:07 14
BBT1 05:09 05:10 16
BRPK1 05:12 05:13 17
NBE1 05:15 05:16 19
MMG1 05:18 05:19 20
HHR1 05:21 05:22 23
BARASAT [BT]1 05:29 05:30 25
BMG1 05:34 05:35 29
DTK1 05:38 05:39 32
BIRA1 05:43 05:44 36
GUMA [GUMA]1 05:48 05:49 40
ASKR1 05:52 05:53 43
HB1 06:03 Dest 47