33651 - SDAH-HB LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33651 known as SDAH-HB LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to HABRA [HB] covering 47 km distance

SDAH-HB LOCAL [33651] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-HB LOCALSDAHHBSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 04:45 0
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 04:52 04:53 7
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 04:57 04:58 10
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 05:03 05:04 13
DURGANAGAR [DGNR]1 05:06 05:07 15
BIRATI [BBT]1 05:09 05:10 16
BISHARPARA KODALIA [BRPK]1 05:12 05:13 18
NEW BARRACKPORE [NBE]1 05:15 05:16 19
MADHYAMGRAM [MMG]1 05:18 05:19 21
HRIDAYPUR [HHR]1 05:21 05:22 23
BARASAT [BT]1 05:29 05:30 25
BAMANGACHHI [BMG]1 05:34 05:35 29
DATTAPUKUR [DTK]1 05:38 05:39 33
BIRA [BIRA]1 05:43 05:44 37
GUMA [GUMA]1 05:48 05:49 40
ASHOK NAGAR RD [ASKR]1 05:52 05:53 44
HABRA [HB]1 06:03 Dest 47