SDAH-GEDE LOCAL - 31927 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)GEDE (GEDE)
Daily 119 Km

Train number 31927 is named as SDAH-GEDE LOCAL and travels 119km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 20:32 and reaches station GEDE at 23:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 20:32 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 20:38 20:39 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 20:42 20:43 10 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 20:47 20:48 14 1
AGARPARA - AGP 20:50 20:51 17 1
SODPUR - SEP 20:53 20:54 19 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 20:57 20:58 21 1
TITAGARH - TGH 21:00 21:01 23 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 21:06 21:07 25 1
PALTA - PTF 21:10 21:11 28 1
ICHHAPUR - IP 21:13 21:14 30 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 21:17 21:18 33 1
JAGADAL - JGDL 21:21 21:22 36 1
KANKINARA - KNR 21:27 21:28 38 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 21:34 21:35 41 1
HALISAHAR - HLR 21:39 21:40 45 1
KANCHRAPARA - KPA 21:43 21:44 48 1
Advertisement
KALYANI - KYI 21:47 21:48 51 1
MADANPUR - MPJ 21:52 21:53 56 1
SIMURALI - SMX 21:56 21:57 60 1
PALPARA - PXR 21:59 22:00 62 1
CHAKDAHA - CDH 22:02 22:03 65 1
PAYRADANGA - PDX 22:14 22:15 71 1
RANAGHAT JN - RHA 22:23 22:24 76 1
BANKIM NAGAR - BNKA 22:28 22:29 81 1
PANCHEBERIA - PNCB 22:30 22:31 82 1
ARANGHATA - AG 22:33 22:34 85 1
BHAIRGACHHI - BHGH 22:37 22:38 89 1
BHAYNA - BHNA 22:42 22:43 93 1
BAGULA - BGL 22:46 22:47 96 1
MAYURHAT - MYHT 22:50 22:51 99 1
TARAK NAGAR - TNX 22:51 22:52 102 1
MAJHDIA - MIJ 22:57 22:58 108 1
BANPUR - BPN 23:02 23:03 114 1
HARISH NAGAR HALT - HRSR 23:05 23:06 117 1
GEDE - GEDE 23:20 Dest 119 1

FAQS

SDAH-GEDE LOCAL - 31927 covers 119 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-GEDE LOCAL - 31927 passes through 36 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-GEDE LOCAL - 31927 arrives at destination at 23:20.
SDAH-GEDE LOCAL - 31927 departs from source at 20:32.
Advertisement