SDAH-GEDE LOCAL - 31923 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)GEDE (GEDE)
Daily 119 Km

Train number 31923 is named as SDAH-GEDE LOCAL and travels 119km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 18:20 and reaches station GEDE at 21:06 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 18:20 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 18:26 18:27 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 18:30 18:32 10 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 18:37 18:38 14 1
AGARPARA - AGP 18:41 18:42 17 1
SODPUR - SEP 18:45 18:46 19 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 18:49 18:50 21 1
TITAGARH - TGH 18:52 18:53 23 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 18:56 18:57 25 1
PALTA - PTF 18:59 19:00 28 1
ICHHAPUR - IP 19:02 19:03 30 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 19:09 19:10 33 1
JAGADAL - JGDL 19:13 19:14 36 1
KANKINARA - KNR 19:17 19:18 38 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 19:25 19:26 41 1
HALISAHAR - HLR 19:29 19:30 45 1
KANCHRAPARA - KPA 19:33 19:34 48 1
Advertisement
KALYANI - KYI 19:37 19:38 51 1
MADANPUR - MPJ 19:42 19:43 56 1
SIMURALI - SMX 19:46 19:47 60 1
PALPARA - PXR 19:49 19:50 62 1
CHAKDAHA - CDH 19:52 19:53 65 1
PAYRADANGA - PDX 19:57 19:58 71 1
RANAGHAT JN - RHA 20:12 20:13 76 1
BANKIM NAGAR - BNKA 20:17 20:18 81 1
PANCHEBERIA - PNCB 20:19 20:20 82 1
ARANGHATA - AG 20:22 20:23 85 1
BHAIRGACHHI - BHGH 20:26 20:27 89 1
BHAYNA - BHNA 20:30 20:31 93 1
BAGULA - BGL 20:33 20:34 96 1
MAYURHAT - MYHT 20:37 20:38 99 1
TARAK NAGAR - TNX 20:40 20:41 102 1
MAJHDIA - MIJ 20:45 20:46 108 1
BANPUR - BPN 20:50 20:51 114 1
HARISH NAGAR HALT - HRSR 20:53 20:54 117 1
GEDE - GEDE 21:06 Dest 119 1

FAQS

SDAH-GEDE LOCAL - 31923 covers 119 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-GEDE LOCAL - 31923 passes through 36 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-GEDE LOCAL - 31923 arrives at destination at 21:06.
SDAH-GEDE LOCAL - 31923 departs from source at 18:20.
Advertisement