SDAH - GEDE LOCAL - 31921 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)GEDE (GEDE)
Daily 119 Km

Train number 31921 is named as SDAH - GEDE LOCAL and travels 119km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 17:15 and reaches station GEDE at 19:58 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 17:15 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 17:21 17:22 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 17:25 17:26 10 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 17:30 17:31 14 1
AGARPARA - AGP 17:33 17:34 17 1
SODPUR - SEP 17:36 17:37 19 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 17:40 17:41 21 1
TITAGARH - TGH 17:43 17:44 23 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 17:49 17:50 25 1
PALTA - PTF 17:52 17:53 28 1
ICHHAPUR - IP 17:55 17:56 30 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 18:01 18:02 33 1
JAGADAL - JGDL 18:05 18:06 36 1
KANKINARA - KNR 18:09 18:10 38 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 18:17 18:18 41 1
HALISAHAR - HLR 18:22 18:23 45 1
KANCHRAPARA - KPA 18:26 18:27 48 1
Advertisement
KALYANI - KYI 18:30 18:31 51 1
MADANPUR - MPJ 18:35 18:36 56 1
SIMURALI - SMX 18:39 18:40 60 1
PALPARA - PXR 18:42 18:43 62 1
CHAKDAHA - CDH 18:48 18:49 65 1
PAYRADANGA - PDX 18:56 18:57 71 1
RANAGHAT JN - RHA 19:04 19:05 76 1
BANKIM NAGAR - BNKA 19:08 19:09 81 1
PANCHEBERIA - PNCB 19:10 19:11 82 1
ARANGHATA - AG 19:13 19:14 85 1
BHAIRGACHHI - BHGH 19:17 19:18 89 1
BHAYNA - BHNA 19:21 19:22 93 1
BAGULA - BGL 19:24 19:25 96 1
MAYURHAT - MYHT 19:28 19:29 99 1
TARAK NAGAR - TNX 19:31 19:32 102 1
MAJHDIA - MIJ 19:36 19:37 108 1
BANPUR - BPN 19:41 19:42 114 1
HARISH NAGAR HALT - HRSR 19:44 19:45 117 1
GEDE - GEDE 19:58 Dest 119 1

FAQS

SDAH - GEDE LOCAL - 31921 covers 119 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - GEDE LOCAL - 31921 passes through 36 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - GEDE LOCAL - 31921 arrives at destination at 19:58.
SDAH - GEDE LOCAL - 31921 departs from source at 17:15.
Advertisement