SDAH-GEDE LOCAL - 31919 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)GEDE (GEDE)
Daily 119 Km

Train number 31919 is named as SDAH-GEDE LOCAL and travels 119km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 14:05 and reaches station GEDE at 16:48 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 14:05 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 14:11 14:12 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 14:15 14:16 10 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 14:20 14:21 14 1
AGARPARA - AGP 14:23 14:24 17 1
SODPUR - SEP 14:26 14:27 19 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 14:30 14:31 21 1
TITAGARH - TGH 14:33 14:34 23 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 14:37 14:38 25 1
PALTA - PTF 14:40 14:41 28 1
ICHHAPUR - IP 14:43 14:44 30 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 14:47 14:48 33 1
JAGADAL - JGDL 14:51 14:52 36 1
KANKINARA - KNR 14:55 14:56 38 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 15:07 15:08 41 1
HALISAHAR - HLR 15:12 15:13 45 1
KANCHRAPARA - KPA 15:16 15:17 48 1
Advertisement
KALYANI - KYI 15:20 15:21 51 1
MADANPUR - MPJ 15:25 15:26 56 1
SIMURALI - SMX 15:29 15:30 60 1
PALPARA - PXR 15:32 15:33 62 1
CHAKDAHA - CDH 15:35 15:36 65 1
PAYRADANGA - PDX 15:40 15:41 71 1
RANAGHAT JN - RHA 15:54 15:55 76 1
BANKIM NAGAR - BNKA 15:59 16:00 81 1
PANCHEBERIA - PNCB 16:01 16:02 82 1
ARANGHATA - AG 16:04 16:05 85 1
BHAIRGACHHI - BHGH 16:08 16:09 89 1
BHAYNA - BHNA 16:12 16:13 93 1
BAGULA - BGL 16:15 16:16 96 1
MAYURHAT - MYHT 16:19 16:20 99 1
TARAK NAGAR - TNX 16:22 16:23 102 1
MAJHDIA - MIJ 16:27 16:28 108 1
BANPUR - BPN 16:32 16:33 114 1
HARISH NAGAR HALT - HRSR 16:35 16:36 117 1
GEDE - GEDE 16:48 Dest 119 1

FAQS

SDAH-GEDE LOCAL - 31919 covers 119 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-GEDE LOCAL - 31919 passes through 36 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-GEDE LOCAL - 31919 arrives at destination at 16:48.
SDAH-GEDE LOCAL - 31919 departs from source at 14:05.
Advertisement