SDAH-GEDE LOCAL - 31913 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)GEDE (GEDE)
Daily 119 Km

Train number 31913 is named as SDAH-GEDE LOCAL and travels 119km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 07:40 and reaches station GEDE at 10:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 07:40 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 07:46 07:47 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 07:50 07:51 10 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 07:55 07:56 14 1
AGARPARA - AGP 07:58 07:59 17 1
SODPUR - SEP 08:01 08:02 19 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 08:05 08:06 21 1
TITAGARH - TGH 08:08 08:09 23 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 08:12 08:13 25 1
PALTA - PTF 08:15 08:16 28 1
ICHHAPUR - IP 08:18 08:19 30 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 08:22 08:23 33 1
JAGADAL - JGDL 08:27 08:28 36 1
KANKINARA - KNR 08:29 08:30 38 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 08:39 08:40 41 1
HALISAHAR - HLR 08:44 08:45 45 1
KANCHRAPARA - KPA 08:48 08:49 48 1
Advertisement
KALYANI - KYI 08:52 08:53 51 1
MADANPUR - MPJ 08:57 08:58 56 1
SIMURALI - SMX 09:01 09:02 60 1
PALPARA - PXR 09:04 09:05 62 1
CHAKDAHA - CDH 09:07 09:08 65 1
PAYRADANGA - PDX 09:14 09:15 71 1
RANAGHAT JN - RHA 09:25 09:26 76 1
BANKIM NAGAR - BNKA 09:30 09:31 81 1
PANCHEBERIA - PNCB 09:32 09:33 82 1
ARANGHATA - AG 09:35 09:36 85 1
BHAIRGACHHI - BHGH 09:39 09:40 89 1
BHAYNA - BHNA 09:41 09:42 93 1
BAGULA - BGL 09:45 09:46 96 1
MAYURHAT - MYHT 09:47 09:48 99 1
TARAK NAGAR - TNX 09:51 09:52 102 1
MAJHDIA - MIJ 09:56 09:57 108 1
BANPUR - BPN 10:00 10:01 114 1
HARISH NAGAR HALT - HRSR 10:02 10:03 117 1
GEDE - GEDE 10:25 Dest 119 1

FAQS

SDAH-GEDE LOCAL - 31913 covers 119 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-GEDE LOCAL - 31913 passes through 36 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-GEDE LOCAL - 31913 arrives at destination at 10:25.
SDAH-GEDE LOCAL - 31913 departs from source at 07:40.
Advertisement