SDAH-GEDE LOCAL - 31911 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)GEDE (GEDE)
Daily 119 Km

Train number 31911 is named as SDAH-GEDE LOCAL and travels 119km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 04:20 and reaches station GEDE at 07:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 04:20 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 04:26 04:27 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 04:30 04:31 10 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 04:35 04:36 14 1
AGARPARA - AGP 04:38 04:39 17 1
SODPUR - SEP 04:41 04:42 19 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 04:45 04:46 21 1
TITAGARH - TGH 04:48 04:49 23 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 04:53 04:54 25 1
PALTA - PTF 04:56 04:57 28 1
ICHHAPUR - IP 04:59 05:00 30 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 05:03 05:04 33 1
JAGADAL - JGDL 05:07 05:08 36 1
KANKINARA - KNR 05:10 05:11 38 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 05:20 05:22 41 1
HALISAHAR - HLR 05:27 05:28 45 1
KANCHRAPARA - KPA 05:31 05:32 48 1
Advertisement
KALYANI - KYI 05:35 05:36 51 1
MADANPUR - MPJ 05:40 05:41 56 1
SIMURALI - SMX 05:44 05:45 60 1
PALPARA - PXR 05:47 05:48 62 1
CHAKDAHA - CDH 05:50 05:51 65 1
PAYRADANGA - PDX 05:55 05:56 71 1
RANAGHAT JN - RHA 06:09 06:11 76 1
BANKIM NAGAR - BNKA 06:16 06:17 81 1
PANCHEBERIA - PNCB 06:18 06:19 82 1
ARANGHATA - AG 06:21 06:22 85 1
BHAIRGACHHI - BHGH 06:25 06:26 89 1
BHAYNA - BHNA 06:29 06:30 93 1
BAGULA - BGL 06:32 06:33 96 1
MAYURHAT - MYHT 06:36 06:37 99 1
TARAK NAGAR - TNX 06:39 06:40 102 1
MAJHDIA - MIJ 06:44 06:45 108 1
BANPUR - BPN 06:49 06:50 114 1
HARISH NAGAR HALT - HRSR 06:52 06:53 117 1
GEDE - GEDE 07:05 Dest 119 1

FAQS

SDAH-GEDE LOCAL - 31911 covers 119 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-GEDE LOCAL - 31911 passes through 36 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-GEDE LOCAL - 31911 arrives at destination at 07:05.
SDAH-GEDE LOCAL - 31911 departs from source at 04:20.
Advertisement