SDAH-GBG LOCAL - 33683 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)GOBARDANGA (GBG)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 60 Km

Train number 33683 is named as SDAH-GBG LOCAL and travels 60km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 14:07 and reaches station GOBARDANGA at 15:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 14:07 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 14:13 14:14 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 14:17 14:18 10 1
DUM DUM CANT - DDC 14:23 14:24 13 1
DURGANAGAR - DGNR 14:26 14:27 15 1
BIRATI - BBT 14:29 14:30 16 1
BISHARPARA KODALIA - BRPK 14:32 14:33 18 1
NEW BARRACKPORE - NBE 14:35 14:36 19 1
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG 14:38 14:39 21 1
Advertisement
HRIDAYPUR - HHR 14:41 14:42 23 1
BARASAT - BT 14:48 14:49 25 1
BAMANGACHHI - BMG 14:53 14:54 29 1
DATTAPUKUR - DTK 14:57 14:58 33 1
BIRA - BIRA 15:02 15:03 37 1
GUMA - GUMA 15:07 15:08 40 1
ASHOK NAGAR RD - ASKR 15:11 15:12 44 1
HABRA - HB 15:17 15:18 47 1
SANHATI - SNHT 15:23 15:24 52 1
MACHCHALANDAPUR - MSL 15:28 15:29 56 1
GOBARDANGA - GBG 15:40 Dest 60 1

FAQS

SDAH-GBG LOCAL - 33683 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-GBG LOCAL - 33683 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-GBG LOCAL - 33683 arrives at destination at 15:40.
SDAH-GBG LOCAL - 33683 departs from source at 14:07.
Advertisement