SDAH - GBG LOCAL - 33681 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(SDAH) (GBG)
Daily 60 Km

Train number 33681 is named as SDAH - GBG LOCAL and travels 60km distance

Train departs from station SDAH at 09:10 and reaches station at 10:47 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- SDAH Src 09:10 0 1
- BNXR 09:16 09:17 7 1
- DDJ 09:20 09:21 10 1
- DDC 09:26 09:27 13 1
- DGNR 09:29 09:30 15 1
- BBT 09:32 09:33 16 1
- BRPK 09:35 09:36 18 1
- NBE 09:38 09:39 19 1
- MMG 09:41 09:42 21 1
Advertisement
- HHR 09:44 09:45 23 1
- BT 09:53 09:55 25 1
- BMG 10:00 10:01 29 1
- DTK 10:04 10:05 33 1
- BIRA 10:09 10:10 37 1
- GUMA 10:14 10:15 40 1
- ASKR 10:18 10:19 44 1
- HB 10:21 10:22 47 1
- SNHT 10:27 10:28 52 1
- MSL 10:32 10:33 56 1
- GBG 10:47 Dest 60 1

FAQS

SDAH - GBG LOCAL - 33681 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - GBG LOCAL - 33681 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - GBG LOCAL - 33681 arrives at destination at 10:47.
SDAH - GBG LOCAL - 33681 departs from source at 09:10.
Advertisement