SDAH - DTK LOCAL - 33623 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)DATTAPUKUR (DTK)
Daily 33 Km

Train number 33623 is named as SDAH - DTK LOCAL and travels 33km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 19:52 and reaches station DATTAPUKUR at 20:54 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 19:52 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 19:58 19:59 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 20:05 20:06 10 1
DUM DUM CANT - DDC 20:11 20:12 13 1
DURGANAGAR - DGNR 20:14 20:15 15 1
BIRATI - BBT 20:17 20:18 16 1
Advertisement
BISHARPARA KODALIA - BRPK 20:20 20:21 18 1
NEW BARRACKPORE - NBE 20:23 20:24 19 1
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG 20:26 20:27 21 1
HRIDAYPUR - HHR 20:29 20:30 23 1
BARASAT - BT 20:35 20:36 25 1
BAMANGACHHI - BMG 20:40 20:41 29 1
DATTAPUKUR - DTK 20:54 Dest 33 1

FAQS

SDAH - DTK LOCAL - 33623 covers 33 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - DTK LOCAL - 33623 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - DTK LOCAL - 33623 arrives at destination at 20:54.
SDAH - DTK LOCAL - 33623 departs from source at 19:52.
Advertisement