SDAH - DTK LOCAL - 33617 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(SDAH) (DTK)
Daily 33 Km

Train number 33617 is named as SDAH - DTK LOCAL and travels 33km distance

Train departs from station SDAH at 10:00 and reaches station at 10:58 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- SDAH Src 10:00 0 1
- BNXR 10:06 10:07 7 1
- DDJ 10:11 10:12 10 1
- DDC 10:17 10:18 13 1
- DGNR 10:20 10:21 15 1
- BBT 10:23 10:24 16 1
Advertisement
- BRPK 10:26 10:27 18 1
- NBE 10:29 10:30 19 1
- MMG 10:32 10:33 21 1
- HHR 10:35 10:36 23 1
- BT 10:41 10:42 25 1
- BMG 10:46 10:47 29 1
- DTK 10:58 Dest 33 1

FAQS

SDAH - DTK LOCAL - 33617 covers 33 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - DTK LOCAL - 33617 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - DTK LOCAL - 33617 arrives at destination at 10:58.
SDAH - DTK LOCAL - 33617 departs from source at 10:00.
Advertisement