SDAH - DTK LOCAL - 33615 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)DATTAPUKUR (DTK)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 33 Km

Train number 33615 is named as SDAH - DTK LOCAL and travels 33km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 08:30 and reaches station DATTAPUKUR at 09:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 08:30 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 08:36 08:37 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 08:42 08:43 10 1
DUM DUM CANT - DDC 08:47 08:48 13 1
DURGANAGAR - DGNR 08:50 08:51 15 1
BIRATI - BBT 08:53 08:54 16 1
Advertisement
BISHARPARA KODALIA - BRPK 08:56 08:57 18 1
NEW BARRACKPORE - NBE 08:59 09:00 19 1
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG 09:02 09:03 21 1
HRIDAYPUR - HHR 09:05 09:06 23 1
BARASAT - BT 09:15 09:16 25 1
BAMANGACHHI - BMG 09:19 09:20 29 1
DATTAPUKUR - DTK 09:30 Dest 33 1

FAQS

SDAH - DTK LOCAL - 33615 covers 33 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - DTK LOCAL - 33615 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - DTK LOCAL - 33615 arrives at destination at 09:30.
SDAH - DTK LOCAL - 33615 departs from source at 08:30.
Advertisement