SDAH-DTK LOCAL - 33613 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)DATTAPUKUR (DTK)
Daily 33 Km

Train number 33613 is named as SDAH-DTK LOCAL and travels 33km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 07:26 and reaches station DATTAPUKUR at 08:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 07:26 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 07:32 07:33 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 07:39 07:40 10 1
DUM DUM CANT - DDC 07:44 07:45 13 1
DURGANAGAR - DGNR 07:47 07:48 15 1
BIRATI - BBT 07:50 07:51 16 1
Advertisement
BISHARPARA KODALIA - BRPK 07:53 07:54 18 1
NEW BARRACKPORE - NBE 07:56 07:57 19 1
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG 07:59 08:00 21 1
HRIDAYPUR - HHR 08:02 08:03 23 1
BARASAT - BT 08:09 08:10 25 1
BAMANGACHHI - BMG 08:13 08:14 29 1
DATTAPUKUR - DTK 08:25 Dest 33 1

FAQS

SDAH-DTK LOCAL - 33613 covers 33 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-DTK LOCAL - 33613 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-DTK LOCAL - 33613 arrives at destination at 08:25.
SDAH-DTK LOCAL - 33613 departs from source at 07:26.
Advertisement