SDAH-DTK LOCAL - 33611 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)DATTAPUKUR (DTK)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 33 Km

Train number 33611 is named as SDAH-DTK LOCAL and travels 33km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 05:03 and reaches station DATTAPUKUR at 06:04 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 05:03 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 05:09 05:10 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 05:15 05:16 10 1
DUM DUM CANT - DDC 05:20 05:21 13 1
DURGANAGAR - DGNR 05:23 05:24 15 1
BIRATI - BBT 05:28 05:29 16 1
Advertisement
BISHARPARA KODALIA - BRPK 05:31 05:32 18 1
NEW BARRACKPORE - NBE 05:34 05:35 19 1
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG 05:38 05:39 21 1
HRIDAYPUR - HHR 05:41 05:42 23 1
BARASAT - BT 05:49 05:50 25 1
BAMANGACHHI - BMG 05:53 05:54 29 1
DATTAPUKUR - DTK 06:04 Dest 33 1

FAQS

SDAH-DTK LOCAL - 33611 covers 33 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-DTK LOCAL - 33611 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-DTK LOCAL - 33611 arrives at destination at 06:04.
SDAH-DTK LOCAL - 33611 departs from source at 05:03.
Advertisement