33623 - SDAH - DTK LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33623 known as SDAH - DTK LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to DTK covering 33 km distance

SDAH - DTK LOCAL [33623] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH - DTK LOCALSDAHDTKSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 19:50 0
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 19:57 19:58 7
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 20:05 20:06 10
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 20:11 20:12 13
DGNR1 20:14 20:15 15
BBT1 20:17 20:18 16
BRPK1 20:20 20:21 18
NBE1 20:23 20:24 19
MMG1 20:26 20:27 21
HHR1 20:29 20:30 23
BARASAT [BT]1 20:35 20:36 25
BMG1 20:40 20:41 29
DTK1 20:52 Dest 33