33623 - SDAH - DTK LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33623 known as SDAH - DTK LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to DATTAPUKUR [DTK] covering 33 km distance

SDAH - DTK LOCAL [33623] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH - DTK LOCALSDAHDTKSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 19:50 0
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 19:57 19:58 7
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 20:06 20:07 10
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 20:12 20:13 13
DURGANAGAR [DGNR]1 20:15 20:16 15
BIRATI [BBT]1 20:18 20:19 16
BISHARPARA KODALIA [BRPK]1 20:21 20:22 18
NEW BARRACKPORE [NBE]1 20:24 20:25 19
MADHYAMGRAM [MMG]1 20:27 20:28 21
HRIDAYPUR [HHR]1 20:30 20:31 23
BARASAT [BT]1 20:35 20:36 25
BAMANGACHHI [BMG]1 20:41 20:42 29
DATTAPUKUR [DTK]1 20:52 Dest 33