33621 - SDAH-DTK LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33621 known as SDAH-DTK LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to DATTAPUKUR [DTK] covering 33 km distance

SDAH-DTK LOCAL [33621] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-DTK LOCALSDAHDTKSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 18:47 0
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 18:54 18:55 7
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 18:59 19:00 10
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 19:05 19:06 13
DURGANAGAR [DGNR]1 19:08 19:09 15
BIRATI [BBT]1 19:11 19:12 16
BISHARPARA KODALIA [BRPK]1 19:14 19:15 18
NEW BARRACKPORE [NBE]1 19:17 19:18 19
MADHYAMGRAM [MMG]1 19:20 19:21 21
HRIDAYPUR [HHR]1 19:23 19:24 23
BARASAT [BT]1 19:29 19:30 25
BAMANGACHHI [BMG]1 19:34 19:35 29
DATTAPUKUR [DTK]1 19:46 Dest 33