SDAH DLI EXP - 13119 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT)
Sun, Thu 1633 Km

Train number 13119 is named as SDAH DLI EXP and travels 1633km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 21:15 and reaches station ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL at 11:05 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 21:15 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 21:23 21:24 4 1
DAKHINESWAR - DAKE 21:38 21:39 13 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 22:57 23:02 101 1
GUSKARA - GKH 23:35 23:36 134 1
BOLPUR S NIKTN - BHP 00:01 00:06 153 2
PRANTIK - PNE 00:14 00:15 157 2
AHAMADPUR JN - AMP 00:31 00:32 172 2
SAINTHIA - SNT 00:47 00:48 186 2
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 01:15 01:20 213 2
NALHATI JN - NHT 01:34 01:36 227 2
MURARAI - MRR 01:49 01:50 244 2
RAJGRAM - RJG 02:19 02:20 255 2
PAKAUR - PKR 02:33 02:35 267 2
KOTALPUKUR - KLP 02:56 02:57 279 2
BARHARWA JN - BHW 03:21 03:26 293 2
TINPAHAR JN - TPH 03:41 03:42 309 2
TALJHARI - TLJ 03:55 03:56 319 2
SAKRIGALI JN - SLJ 04:16 04:17 339 2
SAHIBGANJ JN - SBG 04:35 04:40 347 2
MIRZA CHEUKI - MZC 04:55 04:56 362 2
PIRPAINTI - PPT 05:07 05:08 371 2
SHIVANARAYANPUR - SVRP 05:20 05:21 380 2
BIKRAMSHILA - BKSL 05:30 05:31 385 2
KAHALGAON - CLG 05:43 05:44 391 2
EKCHARI - EKC 05:53 05:54 395 2
GHOGA - GGA 06:03 06:04 401 2
SABAUR - SBO 06:22 06:23 413 2
BHAGALPUR - BGP 06:40 06:50 421 2
NATHNAGAR - NAT 06:57 06:58 425 2
MURARPUR - MPY 07:07 07:08 430 2
AKBARNAGAR - AKN 07:17 07:18 435 2
SULTANGANJ - SGG 07:30 07:31 445 2
BARIARPUR - BUP 07:55 07:56 463 2
RATANPUR - RPUR 08:04 08:05 468 2
JAMALPUR JN - JMP 08:20 08:30 474 2
DASHARATHPUR - DRTP 08:39 08:40 480 2
DHARHARA - DRH 08:50 08:51 486 2
ABHAIPUR - AHA 09:04 09:05 496 2
KAJRA - KJH 09:14 09:15 503 2
KIUL JN - KIUL 10:22 10:30 519 2
LUCKEESARAI JN - LKR 10:35 10:37 520 2
BARHIYA - BRYA 10:51 10:53 535 2
HATHIDAH JN - HTZ 11:04 11:06 546 2
Advertisement
MOKAMEH JN - MKA 11:37 11:39 553 2
MOR - MOR 11:45 11:47 561 2
PUNARAKH - PHK 11:54 11:56 569 2
BARH - BARH 12:04 12:06 579 2
ATHMAL GOLA - ATL 12:14 12:16 588 2
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP 12:40 12:42 597 2
KARAUTA - KWO 12:57 12:59 606 2
KHUSROPUR - KOO 13:06 13:08 612 2
HARDAS BIGHA - HDE 13:14 13:15 615 2
FATUHA - FUT 13:20 13:22 620 2
PATNA SAHEB - PNC 13:38 13:40 632 2
GULZARBAGH - GZH 14:05 14:07 635 2
RAJENDRANAGAR T - RJPB 14:16 14:18 640 2
PATNA JN - PNBE 14:25 14:35 642 2
PHULWARI SHARIF - PWS 14:45 14:47 649 2
DANAPUR - DNR 14:55 15:05 652 2
NEORA - NEO 15:10 15:12 658 2
SADISOPUR - SDE 15:19 15:20 665 2
BIHTA - BTA 15:25 15:27 669 2
PALI A - PAIL 15:34 15:35 675 2
KOELWAR - KWR 15:39 15:41 678 2
KULHARIA - KUA 15:46 15:48 681 2
ARA - ARA 15:59 16:04 691 2
KARISATH - KRS 16:10 16:12 701 2
BIHIYA - BEA 16:23 16:25 713 2
BANAHI - BYN 16:33 16:35 719 2
RAGHUNATHPUR - RPR 16:43 16:45 727 2
TWINING GANJ - TWG 16:53 16:55 736 2
DUMRAON - DURE 17:03 17:05 744 2
BUXAR - BXR 17:25 17:30 760 2
CHAUSA - CSA 17:37 17:39 771 2
GAHMAR - GMR 17:48 17:50 780 2
BHADAURA - BWH 18:08 18:10 788 2
DILDARNAGAR JN - DLN 18:20 18:25 796 2
ZAMANIA - ZNA 18:34 18:36 810 2
SAKALDIHA - SLD 18:58 19:00 836 2
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 20:37 20:47 854 2
VARANASI JN - BSB 21:40 21:55 871 2
SULTANPUR - SLN 00:08 00:10 1014 3
LUCKNOW - LKO 02:43 02:53 1154 3
HARDOI - HRI 04:20 04:22 1256 3
BAREILLY - BE 06:15 06:17 1389 3
MORADABAD - MB 07:50 07:58 1480 3
GHAZIABAD - GZB 10:28 10:30 1621 3
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL - ANVT 11:05 Dstn 1633 3

FAQS

SDAH DLI EXP - 13119 covers 1633 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH DLI EXP - 13119 passes through 89 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH DLI EXP - 13119 arrives at destination at 11:05.
SDAH DLI EXP - 13119 departs from source at 21:15.
Advertisement