SDAH-DKAE LOCAL - 32249 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)DANKUNI (DKAE)
Daily 29 Km

Train number 32249 is named as SDAH-DKAE LOCAL and travels 29km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 22:23 and reaches station DANKUNI at 23:07 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 22:23 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 22:29 22:30 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 22:34 22:35 10 1
BARANAGAR ROAD - BARN 22:39 22:40 15 1
Advertisement
DAKHINESWAR - DAKE 22:42 22:43 16 1
BALLY GHAT - BLYG 22:46 22:47 18 1
BALIHALT - BLYH 22:48 22:49 22 1
RAJCHANDRAPUR - RCD 22:52 22:53 24 1
DANKUNI - DKAE 23:07 Dest 29 1

FAQS

SDAH-DKAE LOCAL - 32249 covers 29 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-DKAE LOCAL - 32249 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-DKAE LOCAL - 32249 arrives at destination at 23:07.
SDAH-DKAE LOCAL - 32249 departs from source at 22:23.
Advertisement