SDAH-DKAE LOCAL - 32245 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)DANKUNI (DKAE)
Daily 29 Km

Train number 32245 is named as SDAH-DKAE LOCAL and travels 29km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 19:07 and reaches station DANKUNI at 19:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 19:07 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 19:14 19:15 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 19:18 19:19 10 1
BARANAGAR ROAD - BARN 19:23 19:24 15 1
Advertisement
DAKHINESWAR - DAKE 19:26 19:27 16 1
BALLY GHAT - BLYG 19:30 19:31 18 1
BALIHALT - BLYH 19:32 19:33 22 1
RAJCHANDRAPUR - RCD 19:36 19:37 24 1
DANKUNI - DKAE 19:50 Dest 29 1

FAQS

SDAH-DKAE LOCAL - 32245 covers 29 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-DKAE LOCAL - 32245 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-DKAE LOCAL - 32245 arrives at destination at 19:50.
SDAH-DKAE LOCAL - 32245 departs from source at 19:07.
Advertisement