SDAH-DKAE LOCAL - 32243 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)DANKUNI (DKAE)
Daily 29 Km

Train number 32243 is named as SDAH-DKAE LOCAL and travels 29km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 18:08 and reaches station DANKUNI at 18:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 18:08 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 18:14 18:15 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 18:18 18:19 10 1
BARANAGAR ROAD - BARN 18:23 18:24 15 1
Advertisement
DAKHINESWAR - DAKE 18:26 18:27 16 1
BALLY GHAT - BLYG 18:30 18:31 18 1
BALIHALT - BLYH 18:32 18:33 22 1
RAJCHANDRAPUR - RCD 18:36 18:37 24 1
DANKUNI - DKAE 18:50 Dest 29 1

FAQS

SDAH-DKAE LOCAL - 32243 covers 29 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-DKAE LOCAL - 32243 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-DKAE LOCAL - 32243 arrives at destination at 18:50.
SDAH-DKAE LOCAL - 32243 departs from source at 18:08.
Advertisement