SDAH-DKAE LOCAL - 32241 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)DANKUNI (DKAE)
Daily 29 Km

Train number 32241 is named as SDAH-DKAE LOCAL and travels 29km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 17:18 and reaches station DANKUNI at 18:02 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 17:18 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 17:24 17:25 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 17:29 17:31 10 1
BARANAGAR ROAD - BARN 17:35 17:36 15 1
Advertisement
DAKHINESWAR - DAKE 17:38 17:39 16 1
BALLY GHAT - BLYG 17:42 17:43 18 1
BALIHALT - BLYH 17:44 17:45 22 1
RAJCHANDRAPUR - RCD 17:48 17:49 24 1
DANKUNI - DKAE 18:02 Dest 29 1

FAQS

SDAH-DKAE LOCAL - 32241 covers 29 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-DKAE LOCAL - 32241 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-DKAE LOCAL - 32241 arrives at destination at 18:02.
SDAH-DKAE LOCAL - 32241 departs from source at 17:18.
Advertisement