SDAH-DKAE LOCAL - 32239 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)DANKUNI (DKAE)
Daily 29 Km

Train number 32239 is named as SDAH-DKAE LOCAL and travels 29km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 16:07 and reaches station DANKUNI at 16:47 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 16:07 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 16:13 16:14 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 16:17 16:18 10 1
BARANAGAR ROAD - BARN 16:22 16:23 15 1
Advertisement
DAKHINESWAR - DAKE 16:25 16:26 16 1
BALLY GHAT - BLYG 16:29 16:30 18 1
BALIHALT - BLYH 16:31 16:32 22 1
RAJCHANDRAPUR - RCD 16:35 16:36 24 1
DANKUNI - DKAE 16:47 Dest 29 1

FAQS

SDAH-DKAE LOCAL - 32239 covers 29 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-DKAE LOCAL - 32239 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-DKAE LOCAL - 32239 arrives at destination at 16:47.
SDAH-DKAE LOCAL - 32239 departs from source at 16:07.
Advertisement