SDAH-DKAE LOCAL - 32237 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)DANKUNI (DKAE)
Daily 29 Km

Train number 32237 is named as SDAH-DKAE LOCAL and travels 29km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 15:28 and reaches station DANKUNI at 16:12 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 15:28 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 15:34 15:35 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 15:38 15:39 10 1
BARANAGAR ROAD - BARN 15:43 15:44 15 1
Advertisement
DAKHINESWAR - DAKE 15:46 15:47 16 1
BALLY GHAT - BLYG 15:50 15:51 18 1
BALIHALT - BLYH 15:52 15:53 22 1
RAJCHANDRAPUR - RCD 15:56 15:57 24 1
DANKUNI - DKAE 16:12 Dest 29 1

FAQS

SDAH-DKAE LOCAL - 32237 covers 29 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-DKAE LOCAL - 32237 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-DKAE LOCAL - 32237 arrives at destination at 16:12.
SDAH-DKAE LOCAL - 32237 departs from source at 15:28.
Advertisement