32237 - SDAH-DKAE LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
SDAH-DKAE LOCAL [32237] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-DKAE LOCAL
SDAHDKAESub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SEALDAH [SDAH] 1 Src 15:26 0
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 1 15:33 15:34 6
DUM DUM [DDJ] 1 15:38 15:39 9
BARN 1 15:43 15:44 14
DAKHINESWAR [DAKE] 1 15:46 15:47 16
BLYG 1 15:50 15:51 17
BLYH 1 15:52 15:53 18
RAJCHANDRAPUR [RCD] 1 15:56 15:57 20
DANKUNI [DKAE] 1 16:10 Dest 24