SDAH-DKAE LOCAL - 32235 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)DANKUNI (DKAE)
Daily 29 Km

Train number 32235 is named as SDAH-DKAE LOCAL and travels 29km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 13:25 and reaches station DANKUNI at 14:07 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 13:25 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 13:31 13:32 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 13:35 13:36 10 1
BARANAGAR ROAD - BARN 13:40 13:41 15 1
Advertisement
DAKHINESWAR - DAKE 13:43 13:44 16 1
BALLY GHAT - BLYG 13:47 13:48 18 1
BALIHALT - BLYH 13:49 13:50 22 1
RAJCHANDRAPUR - RCD 13:53 13:54 24 1
DANKUNI - DKAE 14:07 Dest 29 1

FAQS

SDAH-DKAE LOCAL - 32235 covers 29 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-DKAE LOCAL - 32235 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-DKAE LOCAL - 32235 arrives at destination at 14:07.
SDAH-DKAE LOCAL - 32235 departs from source at 13:25.
Advertisement