SDAH-DKAE LOCAL - 32233 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)DANKUNI (DKAE)
Daily 29 Km

Train number 32233 is named as SDAH-DKAE LOCAL and travels 29km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 12:14 and reaches station DANKUNI at 12:57 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 12:14 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 12:20 12:21 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 12:25 12:26 10 1
BARANAGAR ROAD - BARN 12:30 12:31 15 1
Advertisement
DAKHINESWAR - DAKE 12:33 12:34 16 1
BALLY GHAT - BLYG 12:38 12:39 18 1
BALIHALT - BLYH 12:40 12:41 22 1
RAJCHANDRAPUR - RCD 12:44 12:45 24 1
DANKUNI - DKAE 12:57 Dest 29 1

FAQS

SDAH-DKAE LOCAL - 32233 covers 29 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-DKAE LOCAL - 32233 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-DKAE LOCAL - 32233 arrives at destination at 12:57.
SDAH-DKAE LOCAL - 32233 departs from source at 12:14.
Advertisement