32231 - SDAH-DKAE LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
SDAH-DKAE LOCAL [32231] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-DKAE LOCAL
SDAHDKAESub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SEALDAH [SDAH] 1 Src 10:50 0
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 1 10:57 10:58 6
DUM DUM [DDJ] 1 11:02 11:03 9
BARN 1 11:07 11:08 14
DAKHINESWAR [DAKE] 1 11:10 11:11 16
BLYG 1 11:14 11:15 17
BLYH 1 11:16 11:17 18
RAJCHANDRAPUR [RCD] 1 11:20 11:21 20
DANKUNI [DKAE] 1 11:35 Dest 24