SDAH-DKAE LOCAL - 32231 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)DANKUNI (DKAE)
Daily 29 Km

Train number 32231 is named as SDAH-DKAE LOCAL and travels 29km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 10:52 and reaches station DANKUNI at 11:37 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 10:52 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 10:58 10:59 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 11:03 11:04 10 1
BARANAGAR ROAD - BARN 11:08 11:09 15 1
Advertisement
DAKHINESWAR - DAKE 11:11 11:12 16 1
BALLY GHAT - BLYG 11:15 11:16 18 1
BALIHALT - BLYH 11:17 11:18 22 1
RAJCHANDRAPUR - RCD 11:21 11:22 24 1
DANKUNI - DKAE 11:37 Dest 29 1

FAQS

SDAH-DKAE LOCAL - 32231 covers 29 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-DKAE LOCAL - 32231 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-DKAE LOCAL - 32231 arrives at destination at 11:37.
SDAH-DKAE LOCAL - 32231 departs from source at 10:52.
Advertisement