SDAH-DKAE LOCAL - 32229 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)DANKUNI (DKAE)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 29 Km

Train number 32229 is named as SDAH-DKAE LOCAL and travels 29km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 10:15 and reaches station DANKUNI at 11:02 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 10:15 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 10:21 10:22 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 10:27 10:28 10 1
BARANAGAR ROAD - BARN 10:32 10:33 15 1
Advertisement
DAKHINESWAR - DAKE 10:35 10:36 16 1
BALLY GHAT - BLYG 10:39 10:40 18 1
BALIHALT - BLYH 10:41 10:42 22 1
RAJCHANDRAPUR - RCD 10:45 10:46 24 1
DANKUNI - DKAE 11:02 Dest 29 1

FAQS

SDAH-DKAE LOCAL - 32229 covers 29 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-DKAE LOCAL - 32229 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-DKAE LOCAL - 32229 arrives at destination at 11:02.
SDAH-DKAE LOCAL - 32229 departs from source at 10:15.
Advertisement