SDAH-DKAE LOCAL - 32227 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)DANKUNI (DKAE)
Daily 29 Km

Train number 32227 is named as SDAH-DKAE LOCAL and travels 29km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 09:52 and reaches station DANKUNI at 10:34 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 09:52 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 09:58 09:59 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 10:03 10:04 10 1
BARANAGAR ROAD - BARN 10:08 10:09 15 1
Advertisement
DAKHINESWAR - DAKE 10:11 10:12 16 1
BALLY GHAT - BLYG 10:15 10:16 18 1
BALIHALT - BLYH 10:17 10:18 22 1
RAJCHANDRAPUR - RCD 10:20 10:21 24 1
DANKUNI - DKAE 10:34 Dest 29 1

FAQS

SDAH-DKAE LOCAL - 32227 covers 29 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-DKAE LOCAL - 32227 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-DKAE LOCAL - 32227 arrives at destination at 10:34.
SDAH-DKAE LOCAL - 32227 departs from source at 09:52.
Advertisement