SDAH-DKAE LOCAL - 32221 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)DANKUNI (DKAE)
Daily 29 Km

Train number 32221 is named as SDAH-DKAE LOCAL and travels 29km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 07:46 and reaches station DANKUNI at 08:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 07:46 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 07:53 07:54 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 07:58 07:59 10 1
BARANAGAR ROAD - BARN 08:03 08:04 15 1
Advertisement
DAKHINESWAR - DAKE 08:06 08:07 16 1
BALLY GHAT - BLYG 08:10 08:11 18 1
BALIHALT - BLYH 08:12 08:13 22 1
RAJCHANDRAPUR - RCD 08:16 08:17 24 1
DANKUNI - DKAE 08:30 Dest 29 1

FAQS

SDAH-DKAE LOCAL - 32221 covers 29 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-DKAE LOCAL - 32221 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-DKAE LOCAL - 32221 arrives at destination at 08:30.
SDAH-DKAE LOCAL - 32221 departs from source at 07:46.
Advertisement