SDAH-DKAE LOCAL - 32219 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)DANKUNI (DKAE)
Daily 29 Km

Train number 32219 is named as SDAH-DKAE LOCAL and travels 29km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 06:48 and reaches station DANKUNI at 07:31 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 06:48 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 06:54 06:55 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 06:59 07:00 10 1
BARANAGAR ROAD - BARN 07:04 07:05 15 1
Advertisement
DAKHINESWAR - DAKE 07:07 07:08 16 1
BALLY GHAT - BLYG 07:11 07:12 18 1
BALIHALT - BLYH 07:13 07:14 22 1
RAJCHANDRAPUR - RCD 07:17 07:18 24 1
DANKUNI - DKAE 07:31 Dest 29 1

FAQS

SDAH-DKAE LOCAL - 32219 covers 29 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-DKAE LOCAL - 32219 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-DKAE LOCAL - 32219 arrives at destination at 07:31.
SDAH-DKAE LOCAL - 32219 departs from source at 06:48.
Advertisement