32219 Train Time Table, SDAH-DKAE LOCAL Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
SDAH-DKAE LOCAL [32219] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-DKAE LOCALSDAHDKAESub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SEALDAH [SDAH] 1 Src 06:42 0
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 1 06:49 06:50 6
DUM DUM [DDJ] 1 06:54 06:55 9
BARN 1 06:59 07:00 14
DAKHINESWAR [DAKE] 1 07:02 07:03 16
BLYG 1 07:10 07:11 17
BLYH 1 07:12 07:13 18
RAJCHANDRAPUR [RCD] 1 07:16 07:17 20
DANKUNI [DKAE] 1 07:25 Dest 24