SDAH-DKAE LOCAL - 32217 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)DANKUNI (DKAE)
Daily 29 Km

Train number 32217 is named as SDAH-DKAE LOCAL and travels 29km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 06:05 and reaches station DANKUNI at 06:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 06:05 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 06:11 06:12 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 06:15 06:16 10 1
BARANAGAR ROAD - BARN 06:20 06:21 15 1
Advertisement
DAKHINESWAR - DAKE 06:23 06:24 16 1
BALLY GHAT - BLYG 06:27 06:28 18 1
BALIHALT - BLYH 06:29 06:30 22 1
RAJCHANDRAPUR - RCD 06:33 06:34 24 1
DANKUNI - DKAE 06:50 Dest 29 1

FAQS

SDAH-DKAE LOCAL - 32217 covers 29 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-DKAE LOCAL - 32217 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-DKAE LOCAL - 32217 arrives at destination at 06:50.
SDAH-DKAE LOCAL - 32217 departs from source at 06:05.
Advertisement