SDAH-DKAE LOCAL - 32215 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)DANKUNI (DKAE)
Daily 29 Km

Train number 32215 is named as SDAH-DKAE LOCAL and travels 29km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 05:42 and reaches station DANKUNI at 06:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 05:42 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 05:48 05:49 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 05:52 05:53 10 1
BARANAGAR ROAD - BARN 05:57 05:58 15 1
Advertisement
DAKHINESWAR - DAKE 06:00 06:01 16 1
BALLY GHAT - BLYG 06:04 06:05 18 1
BALIHALT - BLYH 06:06 06:07 22 1
RAJCHANDRAPUR - RCD 06:10 06:11 24 1
DANKUNI - DKAE 06:25 Dest 29 1

FAQS

SDAH-DKAE LOCAL - 32215 covers 29 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-DKAE LOCAL - 32215 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-DKAE LOCAL - 32215 arrives at destination at 06:25.
SDAH-DKAE LOCAL - 32215 departs from source at 05:42.
Advertisement