32211 - SDAH-DKAE LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
SDAH-DKAE LOCAL [32211] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-DKAE LOCAL
SDAHDKAESub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SEALDAH [SDAH] 1 Src 04:07 0
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 1 04:14 04:15 6
DUM DUM [DDJ] 1 04:19 04:20 9
BARN 1 04:24 04:25 14
DAKHINESWAR [DAKE] 1 04:27 04:28 16
BLYG 1 04:31 04:32 17
BLYH 1 04:33 04:34 18
RAJCHANDRAPUR [RCD] 1 04:37 04:38 20
DANKUNI [DKAE] 1 04:50 Dest 24