32239 - SDAH-DKAE LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 32239 known as SDAH-DKAE LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to DANKUNI [DKAE] covering 29 km distance

SDAH-DKAE LOCAL [32239] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-DKAE LOCALSDAHDKAESub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 16:05 0
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 16:12 16:13 7
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 16:17 16:18 10
BARANAGAR ROAD [BARN]1 16:22 16:23 15
DAKHINESWAR [DAKE]1 16:25 16:26 16
BALLY GHAT [BLYG]1 16:29 16:30 18
BALIHALT [BLYH]1 16:31 16:32 22
RAJCHANDRAPUR [RCD]1 16:35 16:36 24
DANKUNI [DKAE]1 16:45 Dest 29