32233 - SDAH-DKAE LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 32233 known as SDAH-DKAE LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to DANKUNI [DKAE] covering 24 km distance

SDAH-DKAE LOCAL [32233] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-DKAE LOCALSDAHDKAESub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 12:12 0
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 12:19 12:20 7
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 12:25 12:26 10
BARANAGAR ROAD [BARN]1 12:30 12:31 15
DAKHINESWAR [DAKE]1 12:33 12:34 16
BALLY GHAT [BLYG]1 12:38 12:39 18
BALIHALT [BLYH]1 12:40 12:41 18
RAJCHANDRAPUR [RCD]1 12:44 12:45 20
DANKUNI [DKAE]1 12:57 Dest 24