32225 - SDAH-DKAE LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 32225 known as SDAH-DKAE LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to DANKUNI [DKAE] covering 29 km distance

SDAH-DKAE LOCAL [32225] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-DKAE LOCALSDAHDKAESub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 08:48 0
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 08:55 08:56 7
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 09:00 09:01 10
BARANAGAR ROAD [BARN]1 09:05 09:06 15
DAKHINESWAR [DAKE]1 09:08 09:09 16
BALLY GHAT [BLYG]1 09:12 09:13 18
BALIHALT [BLYH]1 09:14 09:15 22
RAJCHANDRAPUR [RCD]1 09:18 09:19 24
DANKUNI [DKAE]1 09:31 Dest 29