32223 - SDAH-DKAE LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 32223 known as SDAH-DKAE LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to DANKUNI [DKAE] covering 24 km distance

SDAH-DKAE LOCAL [32223] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-DKAE LOCALSDAHDKAESub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 Src 08:23 0
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 08:30 08:31 7
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 08:35 08:36 10
BARANAGAR ROAD [BARN]1 08:40 08:41 15
DAKHINESWAR [DAKE]1 08:43 08:44 16
BALLY GHAT [BLYG]1 08:47 08:48 18
BALIHALT [BLYH]1 08:49 08:50 18
RAJCHANDRAPUR [RCD]1 08:53 08:54 20
DANKUNI [DKAE]1 09:07 Dest 24