SDAH DH LOCAL - 34860 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)DIAMOND HARBOUR (DH)
Daily 60 Km

Train number 34860 is named as SDAH DH LOCAL and travels 60km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 23:42 and reaches station DIAMOND HARBOUR at 01:12 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 23:42 0 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 23:50 23:51 5 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 23:52 23:53 6 1
JADABPUR - JDP 23:55 23:56 8 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 23:57 23:58 10 1
GARIA - GIA 00:01 00:02 12 2
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 00:03 00:04 14 2
SONARPUR JN - SPR 00:06 00:07 16 2
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR 00:11 00:12 20 2
MALLIKPUR - MAK 00:14 00:15 22 2
Advertisement
BARUIPUR JN - BRP 00:18 00:19 25 2
KALYANPUR - KYP 00:23 00:24 28 2
DAKSHIN DURGAPR - DKDP 00:26 00:27 30 2
HOTAR - HT 00:29 00:30 32 2
DHAMUA - DMU 00:32 00:33 34 2
MAGRA HAT - MGT 00:38 00:39 40 2
SANGRAMPUR - SNU 00:44 00:45 45 2
DEULA - D 00:49 00:50 50 2
NETRA - NTA 00:52 00:53 53 2
BASULDANGA - BSD 00:55 00:56 55 2
GURUDAS NAGAR - GURN 00:58 00:59 57 2
DIAMOND HARBOUR - DH 01:12 Dest 60 2

FAQS

SDAH DH LOCAL - 34860 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH DH LOCAL - 34860 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH DH LOCAL - 34860 arrives at destination at 01:12.
SDAH DH LOCAL - 34860 departs from source at 23:42.
Advertisement