SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34858 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)DIAMOND HARBOUR (DH)
Daily 60 Km

Train number 34858 is named as SDAH-DH LOCAL and travels 60km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 22:45 and reaches station DIAMOND HARBOUR at 00:19 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 22:45 0 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 22:52 22:53 5 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 22:54 22:55 6 1
JADABPUR - JDP 22:57 22:58 8 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 22:59 23:00 10 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 23:03 23:04 11 1
GARIA - GIA 23:04 23:05 12 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 23:09 23:10 16 1
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR 23:14 23:15 20 1
MALLIKPUR - MAK 23:17 23:18 22 1
BARUIPUR JN - BRP 23:25 23:26 25 1
Advertisement
KALYANPUR - KYP 23:30 23:31 28 1
DAKSHIN DURGAPR - DKDP 23:33 23:34 30 1
HOTAR - HT 23:36 23:37 32 1
DHAMUA - DMU 23:39 23:40 34 1
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL - UTN 23:42 23:43 37 1
MAGRA HAT - MGT 23:46 23:47 40 1
BAHRUPIYA HALT - BHPA 23:50 23:51 43 1
SANGRAMPUR - SNU 23:53 23:54 45 1
DEULA - D 23:58 23:59 50 1
NETRA - NTA 00:01 00:02 53 2
BASULDANGA - BSD 00:04 00:05 55 2
GURUDAS NAGAR - GURN 00:07 00:08 57 2
DIAMOND HARBOUR - DH 00:19 Dest 60 2

FAQS

SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34858 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34858 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34858 arrives at destination at 00:19.
SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34858 departs from source at 22:45.
Advertisement