SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34854 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)DIAMOND HARBOUR (DH)
Daily 60 Km

Train number 34854 is named as SDAH-DH LOCAL and travels 60km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 21:10 and reaches station DIAMOND HARBOUR at 22:49 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 21:10 0 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 21:17 21:18 5 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 21:19 21:20 6 1
JADABPUR - JDP 21:22 21:23 8 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 21:24 21:25 10 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 21:28 21:29 11 1
GARIA - GIA 21:29 21:30 12 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 21:31 21:32 14 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 21:35 21:36 16 1
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR 21:39 21:40 20 1
MALLIKPUR - MAK 21:42 21:43 22 1
BARUIPUR JN - BRP 21:51 21:52 25 1
Advertisement
KALYANPUR - KYP 21:56 21:57 28 1
DAKSHIN DURGAPR - DKDP 21:59 22:00 30 1
HOTAR - HT 22:02 22:03 32 1
DHAMUA - DMU 22:05 22:06 34 1
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL - UTN 22:08 22:09 37 1
MAGRA HAT - MGT 22:12 22:13 40 1
BAHRUPIYA HALT - BHPA 22:16 22:17 43 1
SANGRAMPUR - SNU 22:19 22:20 45 1
DEULA - D 22:24 22:25 50 1
NETRA - NTA 22:27 22:28 53 1
BASULDANGA - BSD 22:30 22:31 55 1
GURUDAS NAGAR - GURN 22:33 22:34 57 1
DIAMOND HARBOUR - DH 22:49 Dest 60 1

FAQS

SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34854 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34854 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34854 arrives at destination at 22:49.
SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34854 departs from source at 21:10.
Advertisement