SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34852 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)DIAMOND HARBOUR (DH)
Daily 60 Km

Train number 34852 is named as SDAH-DH LOCAL and travels 60km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 20:20 and reaches station DIAMOND HARBOUR at 21:57 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 20:20 0 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 20:27 20:28 5 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 20:29 20:30 6 1
JADABPUR - JDP 20:32 20:33 8 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 20:34 20:35 10 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 20:38 20:39 11 1
GARIA - GIA 20:39 20:40 12 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 20:41 20:42 14 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 20:46 20:47 16 1
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR 20:50 20:51 20 1
MALLIKPUR - MAK 20:53 20:54 22 1
Advertisement
BARUIPUR JN - BRP 21:00 21:01 25 1
KALYANPUR - KYP 21:05 21:06 28 1
DAKSHIN DURGAPR - DKDP 21:08 21:09 30 1
HOTAR - HT 21:11 21:12 32 1
DHAMUA - DMU 21:14 21:15 34 1
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL - UTN 21:17 21:18 37 1
MAGRA HAT - MGT 21:21 21:22 40 1
SANGRAMPUR - SNU 21:27 21:28 45 1
DEULA - D 21:32 21:33 50 1
NETRA - NTA 21:35 21:36 53 1
BASULDANGA - BSD 21:38 21:39 55 1
GURUDAS NAGAR - GURN 21:41 21:42 57 1
DIAMOND HARBOUR - DH 21:57 Dest 60 1

FAQS

SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34852 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34852 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34852 arrives at destination at 21:57.
SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34852 departs from source at 20:20.
Advertisement