SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34850 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)DIAMOND HARBOUR (DH)
Daily 60 Km

Train number 34850 is named as SDAH-DH LOCAL and travels 60km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 19:45 and reaches station DIAMOND HARBOUR at 21:19 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 19:45 0 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 19:52 19:53 5 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 19:54 19:55 6 1
JADABPUR - JDP 19:57 19:58 8 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 19:59 20:00 10 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 20:03 20:04 11 1
GARIA - GIA 20:04 20:05 12 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 20:06 20:07 14 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 20:11 20:12 16 1
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR 20:15 20:16 20 1
MALLIKPUR - MAK 20:18 20:19 22 1
BARUIPUR JN - BRP 20:24 20:25 25 1
Advertisement
KALYANPUR - KYP 20:29 20:30 28 1
DAKSHIN DURGAPR - DKDP 20:32 20:33 30 1
HOTAR - HT 20:35 20:36 32 1
DHAMUA - DMU 20:38 20:39 34 1
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL - UTN 20:41 20:42 37 1
MAGRA HAT - MGT 20:45 20:46 40 1
BAHRUPIYA HALT - BHPA 20:49 20:50 43 1
SANGRAMPUR - SNU 20:52 20:53 45 1
DEULA - D 20:56 20:57 50 1
NETRA - NTA 21:00 21:01 53 1
BASULDANGA - BSD 21:03 21:04 55 1
GURUDAS NAGAR - GURN 21:06 21:07 57 1
DIAMOND HARBOUR - DH 21:19 Dest 60 1

FAQS

SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34850 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34850 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34850 arrives at destination at 21:19.
SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34850 departs from source at 19:45.
Advertisement