SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34846 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)DIAMOND HARBOUR (DH)
Daily 60 Km

Train number 34846 is named as SDAH-DH LOCAL and travels 60km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 18:02 and reaches station DIAMOND HARBOUR at 19:39 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 18:02 0 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 18:09 18:10 5 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 18:11 18:12 6 1
JADABPUR - JDP 18:14 18:15 8 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 18:16 18:17 10 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 18:20 18:21 11 1
GARIA - GIA 18:21 18:22 12 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 18:23 18:24 14 1
SONARPUR JN - SPR 18:28 18:29 16 1
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR 18:32 18:33 20 1
MALLIKPUR - MAK 18:35 18:36 22 1
BARUIPUR JN - BRP 18:44 18:45 25 1
Advertisement
KALYANPUR - KYP 18:49 18:50 28 1
DAKSHIN DURGAPR - DKDP 18:52 18:53 30 1
HOTAR - HT 18:55 18:56 32 1
DHAMUA - DMU 18:58 18:59 34 1
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL - UTN 19:01 19:02 37 1
MAGRA HAT - MGT 19:05 19:06 40 1
BAHRUPIYA HALT - BHPA 19:09 19:10 43 1
SANGRAMPUR - SNU 19:12 19:13 45 1
DEULA - D 19:17 19:18 50 1
NETRA - NTA 19:20 19:21 53 1
BASULDANGA - BSD 19:23 19:24 55 1
GURUDAS NAGAR - GURN 19:26 19:27 57 1
DIAMOND HARBOUR - DH 19:39 Dest 60 1

FAQS

SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34846 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34846 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34846 arrives at destination at 19:39.
SDAH-DH LOCAL - 34846 departs from source at 18:02.
Advertisement